Extraliga ženy 2017/2018

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 30.09.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 96:51 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
2 1 02.10.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 87:26 BK Slovan Bratislava
3 1 30.09.2017 MBK Ružomberok 76:51 BAM Poprad
4 1 11.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 59:62 ŠBK Šamorín
5 2 04.10.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 65:46 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
6 2 04.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 58:70 MBK Ružomberok
7 2 03.12.2017 BAM Poprad Piešťanské Čajky
8 2 04.10.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 45:90 GOOD ANGELS Košice
9 3 17.01.2018 Piešťanské Čajky BKM Junior UKF Nitra
10 3 07.10.2017 MBK Ružomberok 52:61 GOOD ANGELS Košice
11 3 07.10.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 53:54 BK Slovan Bratislava
12 3 07.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 63:46 BAM Poprad
13 4 14.10.2017 MBK Ružomberok 99:44 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
14 4 14.10.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 53:85 Piešťanské Čajky
15 4 14.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 38:94 GOOD ANGELS Košice
16 4 13.10.2017 BAM Poprad 78:50 BK Slovan Bratislava
17 5 21.10.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 63:79 BAM Poprad
18 5 21.10.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 42:46 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
19 5 21.10.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 100:48 ŠBK Šamorín
20 5 21.10.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 56:50 MBK Ružomberok
21 6 27.10.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 54:59 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
22 6 29.10.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 89:41 BAM Poprad
23 6 28.10.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 78:26 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
24 6 28.10.2017 MBK Ružomberok 95:53 ŠBK Šamorín
25 7 05.11.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 68:49 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
26 7 04.11.2017 BAM Poprad 61:52 ŠBK Šamorín
27 7 04.11.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 44:65 MBK Ružomberok
28 7 04.11.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 64:50 Piešťanské Čajky
29 8 19.11.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 47:89 GOOD ANGELS Košice
30 8 18.11.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 24:81 Piešťanské Čajky
31 8 18.11.2017 BAM Poprad 36:77 MBK Ružomberok
32 8 18.11.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 55:61 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
33 9 25.11.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra ŠBK Šamorín
34 9 25.11.2017 MBK Ružomberok BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35 9 25.11.2017 Piešťanské Čajky BAM Poprad
36 9 26.11.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice BK Slovan Bratislava
37 10 02.12.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
38 10 06.11.2017 BAM Poprad 44:66 GOOD ANGELS Košice
39 10 02.12.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica Piešťanské Čajky
40 10 02.12.2017 ŠBK Šamorín MBK Ružomberok
41 11 09.12.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra MBK Ružomberok
42 11 09.12.2017 Piešťanské Čajky ŠBK Šamorín
43 11 09.12.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
44 11 09.12.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava BAM Poprad
45 12 16.12.2017 BAM Poprad BKM Junior UKF Nitra
46 12 16.12.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava
47 12 16.12.2017 ŠBK Šamorín GOOD ANGELS Košice
48 12 16.12.2017 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky
49 13 06.01.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra Piešťanské Čajky
50 13 06.12.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice MBK Ružomberok
51 13 06.01.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava ŠBK Šamorín
52 13 06.01.2018 BAM Poprad BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
53 14 13.01.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BKM Junior UKF Nitra
54 14 13.01.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BAM Poprad
55 14 13.01.2018 MBK Ružomberok BK Slovan Bratislava
56 14 13.01.2018 Piešťanské Čajky GOOD ANGELS Košice