Extraliga ženy 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 29.09.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 69:73 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
2 1 28.09.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 67:73 ŠBK Šamorín
3 1 27.09.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 35:76 MBK Ružomberok
4 1 29.09.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 37:59 BAM Poprad
5 2 06.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 73:48 BAM Poprad
6 2 06.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 17:82 MBK Ružomberok
7 2 06.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 65:61 BK Slovan Bratislava
8 2 09.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 67:54 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
9 3 03.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 74:44 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
10 3 11.10.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 52:71 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
11 3 13.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 52:74 ŠBK Šamorín
12 3 13.10.2018 MBK Ružomberok 73:31 BAM Poprad
13 4 20.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 57:59 MBK Ružomberok
14 4 20.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 79:51 BAM Poprad
15 4 20.10.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 67:47 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
16 4 20.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 65:46 BK Slovan Bratislava
17 5 25.10.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 36:78 Piešťanské Čajky
18 5 28.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 42:63 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
19 5 27.10.2018 BAM Poprad 48:61 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
20 5 27.10.2018 MBK Ružomberok 93:82 ŠBK Šamorín
21 6 03.11.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 71:44 ŠBK Šamorín
22 6 03.11.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 59:76 MBK Ružomberok
23 6 03.11.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 62:46 BAM Poprad
24 6 05.11.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 63:55 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
25 7 10.11.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 45:66 Piešťanské Čajky
26 7 10.11.2018 BAM Poprad 77:58 BK Slovan Bratislava
27 7 10.11.2018 MBK Ružomberok 104:32 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
28 7 08.11.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 66:71 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
29 8 24.11.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 75:78 Piešťanské Čajky
30 8 27.11.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 57:59 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
31 8 24.11.2018 MBK Ružomberok 109:36 BK Slovan Bratislava
32 8 24.11.2018 BAM Poprad 55:40 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
33 9 02.12.2018 BAM Poprad 42:75 Piešťanské Čajky
34 9 01.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok 103:41 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35 9 01.12.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 45:76 ŠBK Šamorín
36 9 14.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 63:73 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
37 10 05.12.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 44:69 Piešťanské Čajky
38 10 05.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 76:34 BK Slovan Bratislava
39 10 08.12.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 75:53 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
40 10 08.12.2018 BAM Poprad 46:81 MBK Ružomberok
41 11 16.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky
42 11 15.12.2018 BAM Poprad ŠBK Šamorín
43 11 15.12.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica YOUNG ANGELS Košice
44 11 15.12.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
45 12 22.12.2018 Piešťanské Čajky BK Slovan Bratislava
46 12 22.12.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
47 12 21.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BAM Poprad
48 12 10.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 61:84 MBK Ružomberok
49 13 05.01.2019 ŠBK Šamorín Piešťanské Čajky
50 13 19.12.2019 MBK Ružomberok YOUNG ANGELS Košice
51 13 05.01.2019 BAM Poprad BKM Junior UKF Nitra
52 13 05.01.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava
53 14 16.01.2019 Piešťanské Čajky BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
54 14 10.01.2019 BK Slovan Bratislava BAM Poprad
55 14 12.01.2019 BKM Junior UKF Nitra MBK Ružomberok
56 14 12.01.2019 YOUNG ANGELS Košice ŠBK Šamorín