Extraliga ženy 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 29.09.2018 Piešťanské Čajky YOUNG ANGELS Košice
2 1 28.09.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra ŠBK Šamorín
3 1 27.09.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava MBK Ružomberok
4 1 29.09.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BAM Poprad
5 2 06.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky BAM Poprad
6 2 06.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica MBK Ružomberok
7 2 06.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BK Slovan Bratislava
8 2 09.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BKM Junior UKF Nitra
9 3 03.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra Piešťanské Čajky
10 3 11.10.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava YOUNG ANGELS Košice
11 3 13.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŠBK Šamorín
12 3 13.10.2018 MBK Ružomberok BAM Poprad
13 4 20.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky MBK Ružomberok
14 4 20.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BAM Poprad
15 4 20.10.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
16 4 20.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK Slovan Bratislava
17 5 27.10.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava Piešťanské Čajky
18 5 28.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BKM Junior UKF Nitra
19 5 27.10.2018 BAM Poprad YOUNG ANGELS Košice
20 5 27.10.2018 MBK Ružomberok ŠBK Šamorín
21 6 03.11.2018 Piešťanské Čajky ŠBK Šamorín
22 6 03.11.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice MBK Ružomberok
23 6 03.11.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BAM Poprad
24 6 05.11.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
25 7 10.11.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica Piešťanské Čajky
26 7 10.11.2018 BAM Poprad BK Slovan Bratislava
27 7 10.11.2018 MBK Ružomberok BKM Junior UKF Nitra
28 7 10.11.2018 ŠBK Šamorín YOUNG ANGELS Košice
29 8 24.11.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice Piešťanské Čajky
30 8 27.11.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BKM Junior UKF Nitra
31 8 24.11.2018 MBK Ružomberok BK Slovan Bratislava
32 8 24.11.2018 BAM Poprad BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
33 9 02.12.2018 BAM Poprad Piešťanské Čajky
34 9 01.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35 9 01.12.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava ŠBK Šamorín
36 9 14.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra YOUNG ANGELS Košice
37 10 05.12.2018 Piešťanské Čajky BKM Junior UKF Nitra
38 10 05.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BK Slovan Bratislava
39 10 08.12.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
40 10 08.12.2018 BAM Poprad MBK Ružomberok
41 11 15.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky
42 11 15.12.2018 BAM Poprad ŠBK Šamorín
43 11 15.12.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica YOUNG ANGELS Košice
44 11 15.12.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
45 12 22.12.2018 Piešťanské Čajky BK Slovan Bratislava
46 12 22.12.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
47 12 22.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BAM Poprad
48 12 10.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín MBK Ružomberok
49 13 05.01.2019 ŠBK Šamorín Piešťanské Čajky
50 13 19.12.2019 MBK Ružomberok YOUNG ANGELS Košice
51 13 05.01.2019 BAM Poprad BKM Junior UKF Nitra
52 13 05.01.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava
53 14 16.01.2019 Piešťanské Čajky BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
54 14 10.01.2019 BK Slovan Bratislava BAM Poprad
55 14 12.01.2019 BKM Junior UKF Nitra MBK Ružomberok
56 14 12.01.2019 YOUNG ANGELS Košice ŠBK Šamorín